Blue Sky Social Care Limited, Greencroft Industrial Park

Blue Sky Social Care Limited
12 THE GREENHOUSE, GREENCROFT TRADING ESTATE
DH9 7XN Greencroft Industrial Park
Durham England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLUE SKY SOCIAL CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 JARDINE HOUSE, HARROVIAN BUSINESS VILLAGE BESSBOROUGH ROAD, HA1 3EX, HARROW, Durham England
Company Number
05363386
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/05/2005 - BLUE SKY FOSTERING LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 the Greenhouse Greencroft Trading Estate Stanley County Durham DH9 7XN
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Blue Sky Social Care Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 THE GREENHOUSE, GREENCROFT TRADING ESTATE
    DH9 7XN  Greencroft Industrial Park
  2. 12 THE GREENHOUSE, GREENCROFT TRADING ESTATE
    DH9 7XN  Greencroft Industrial Park
  3. OFFICE 12 THE GREENHOUSE
    DH9 7XN  Greencroft Industrial Park
  4. 12 THE GREENHOUSE
    DH9 7XN  Greencroft Industrial Park
  5. 12 THE GREENHOUSE
    DH9 7XN  Greencroft Industrial Park
  6. WEAR ROAD
    DH9 6QD  Stanley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies