REEVU WORLDWIDE LIMITED, Greencroft Industrial Park

REEVU WORLDWIDE LIMITED
The Green House
DH9 7XN Greencroft Industrial Park
Durham England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
REEVU WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GREEN HOUSE, DH9 7XN, GREENCROFT INDUSTRIAL PARK, DURHAM
Company Number
06071767
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SANDCO 1022 LIMITED
SIC Code
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Scientific Research, Research and Development Services
REEVU WORLDWIDE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REEVU WORLDWIDE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE STORE, CO-OPERATIVE VILLAS
    DH9 9AH  Dipton
  2. 2 Windsor Mews West Kyo
    DH9 8UH  Stanley
  3. 5 ROYAL ROAD
    DH9 8AJ  Stanley
  4. 20 PONT ROAD
    DH8 6HE  Consett
  5. 30 Woodside Gardens, The Middles
    DH9 6BA  Stanley
  6. ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING THOMAS SWAN & CO LTD, ROTARY WAY
    DH8 7ND  Consett
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies